TwistLabs Open 2030
RoundFinal
Place2
Single8.65
Mean—
Average12.52 · 10.53 · (DNF) · (8.65) · 12.48
RoundFirst round
Place5
Single11.84
Mean12.62 · 11.84 · 12.11
Average—
| Single | Mean | Average | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Event | Result | NR | KR | Result | NR | KR | Result | NR | KR |
| 8.65 | 3 | 3 | 12.62 · 11.84 · 12.11 | 5 | 3 | 12.52 · 10.53 · (DNF) · (8.65) · 12.48 | 4 | 3 | |
| 3.97 | 2 | 2 | 5.80 · 5.44 · 5.57 | 4 | 2 | 5.75 · 4.84 · (DNF) · (3.97) · 5.74 | 3 | 2 | |
| 30.70 | 2 | 2 | 44.80 · 42.03 · 42.99 | 4 | 2 | 44.44 · 37.38 · (DNF) · (30.70) · 44.30 | 4 | 3 | |
| 52.33 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.35 · 1:11.63 · 1:13.26 | 4 | 2 | 1:15.74 · 1:03.70 · (DNF) · (52.33) · 1:15.50 | 4 | 3 | |
| 18.16 | 2 | 2 | 26.50 · 24.86 · 25.43 | 4 | 2 | 26.29 · 22.11 · (DNF) · (18.16) · 26.20 | 4 | 3 | |
| 7.78 | 2 | 2 | 11.35 · 10.65 · 10.89 | 4 | 2 | 11.26 · 9.47 · (DNF) · (7.78) · 11.23 | 3 | 2 | |
| 5.70 | 2 | 2 | 8.32 · 7.81 · 7.99 | 4 | 2 | 8.26 · 6.95 · (DNF) · (5.70) · 8.23 | 3 | 2 | |
Hemn Nazr
| Competition | Round | Place | Single | Mean | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 2 | 8.65 | — | 12.52 · 10.53 · (DNF) · (8.65) · 12.48 |
| First round | 5 | 11.84 | 12.62 · 11.84 · 12.11 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 3.97 | — | 5.75 · 4.84 · (DNF) · (3.97) · 5.74 |
| First round | 4 | 5.44 | 5.80 · 5.44 · 5.57 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 30.70 | — | 44.44 · 37.38 · (DNF) · (30.70) · 44.30 |
| First round | 4 | 42.03 | 44.80 · 42.03 · 42.99 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 52.33 | — | 1:15.74 · 1:03.70 · (DNF) · (52.33) · 1:15.50 |
| First round | 4 | 1:11.63 | 1:16.35 · 1:11.63 · 1:13.26 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 18.16 | — | 26.29 · 22.11 · (DNF) · (18.16) · 26.20 |
| First round | 4 | 24.86 | 26.50 · 24.86 · 25.43 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 7.78 | — | 11.26 · 9.47 · (DNF) · (7.78) · 11.23 |
| First round | 4 | 10.65 | 11.35 · 10.65 · 10.89 | — | |
| TwistLabs Open 2030 | Final | 1 | 5.70 | — | 8.26 · 6.95 · (DNF) · (5.70) · 8.23 |
| First round | 4 | 7.81 | 8.32 · 7.81 · 7.99 | — |
Add TwistLabs to your home screen for a faster app-like experience and enable notifications for updates.